2021 ELMRIDGE LEAGUES

Day League Schedule Standings  Subs

Monday

Dannnys'

Schedule

Standings
Skins
 
 


Wednesday


Muzzy Social 

Schedule

Standings

Click Here

 

 

MONDAY

4/19

4/26

5/03

5/10

5/17

5/24

5/31

6/07

6/14

6/21

6/28

7/05

7/12

7/19

7/26

8/02

8/09

8/16

8/23

8/30

9/06

9/13

9/20

2:30 - Nuclear Design

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

4:30 – Davis Standard

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

2:30 - Verboten

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

4:30 - Fireman

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

4:00 - Dannys

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

 

TUESDAY

4/20

4/27

5/04

5/11

5/18

5/25

6/01

6/08

6/15

6/22

6/29

7/06

7/13

7/20

7/27

8/03

8/10

8/17

8/24

8/31

9/07

9/14

9/21

3:00 - N.Q.C.

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

4:00 – A & T

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

2:00 - Supship

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

3:30 Ladies

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

 

WEDNESDAY

4/21

4/28

5/05

5/12

5/19

5/26

6/02

6/09

6/16

6/23

6/30

7/07

7/14

7/21

7/28

8/04

8/11

8/18

8/25

9/01

9/08

9/15

9/22

12:30 - Seahorse

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

2:30 - EB Engineer

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

3:30 - Muzzy Social

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

4:00 - Manrolad

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

 

THURSDAY

4/22

4/29

5/06

5/13

5/20

5/27

6/03

6/10

6/17

6/24

7/01

7/08

7/15

7/22

7/29

8/05

8/12

8/19

8/26

9/02

9/09

9/16

9/23

2:30 - EB Electric

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

R  B

R W

 W B

3:00 - Invitational

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

4:00 – Glory

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

W

B

R

4:00 - Stonington Rec

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

R  B

R W

W B

 

FRIDAY

4/23

4/30

5/07

5/14

5/21

5/28

6/04

6/11

6/18

6/25

7/02

7/09

7/16

7/23

7/30

8/06

8/13

8/20

8/27

9/03

9/10

9/17

9/24

11:30 – Baggers (18)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:30 - Teachers

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

4:15 - Church

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R

W

R